ГОЛОВНА/OTHER/RIO-2022 ANCIENT SOUVENIR PACKAGE
Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package

Other | Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package

Background for Other | Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package: community designer Valve; released on October 21, 2022. Collectibility notes for Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package (Classified): popularity 85%; skin family: rio-2022-ancient-souvenir-package. In Take.Skin's database, players such as TeSeS, Ax1Le have been linked to Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package, making it a useful pro-scene loadout reference.

StandardN/A

Updated Daily via Skinsback API

Take.skin AppView on App Store
Клас предмета
Засекречене (Рожеве)

Огляд

Категорія
Other
Популярність
85%
Дизайнер
Valve
Дата випуску
October 21, 2022
Update
"Rio 2022 Stickers"
Клас предметаNormal
Засекречене (Рожеве)

Кольори

Немає даних про кольори

Походження

Немає в жодному кейсі

Технічні дані

STATTRAK™Не підтримується
СувенірВимкнено

Професійні гравці

Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package Preview
Product Image

Other | Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package Історія ринкових цін

No price history available

Деталі скіна

ОПИС

This item commemorates the IEM Rio 2022 CS:GO Championship.

ІСТОРІЯ

The Rio 2022 Ancient Souvenir Package was first introduced to CS2 3 years ago, on October 21st, 2022. It was released as part of the "Rio 2022 Stickers" update.

ПОХОДЖЕННЯ

Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package was first released in a past case and is no longer in regular cases" class="text-orange-500 hover:underline underline-offset-4 decoration-orange-500/30">weapon cases; it can only be obtained via trading or the Steam Market.

ПОПУЛЯРНІСТЬ

З популярністю 85%, Other | Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package зараз надзвичайно популярний, що робить його одним із найпопулярніших предметів у CS2. Цей показник популярності базується на щоденному обсязі продажів та ціні скіна.

РІДКІСТЬ

Other | Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package є одним із 458 інших скінів типу Таємне (Червоне). Рідкість скіна — Таємне (Червоне), що робить {skin} звичайний дропом з оціночним шансом випадіння лише N/A%.

ДОСТУПНІСТЬ

З діапазоном цін від $0.00 до $0.00, Other | Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package є досить доступним скіном. На щастя, він зараз широко доступний і його можна придбати на багатьох різних ринках.

TOURNAMENT

This souvenir package has been released as part of the 2022 IEM Rio CS:GO Championship. It was initially dropped during a match on the map Ancient, which was played at the tournament.

Market & Collectibility Insights

Origin & Context

Background for Other | Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package: community designer Valve; released on October 21, 2022.

Collectibility & Finish

Collectibility notes for Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package (Classified): popularity 85%; skin family: rio-2022-ancient-souvenir-package.

Pro Scene

In Take.Skin's database, players such as TeSeS, Ax1Le have been linked to Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package, making it a useful pro-scene loadout reference.

Короткі факти та FAQ

What is the price of Other | Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package?

Other | Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package is currently priced at $N/A on the Steam Market.

В якому кейсі знаходиться Other | Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package?

Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package is not available in any standard weapon cases.

Чи доступний StatTrak для Other | Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package?

Ні, StatTrak™ недоступний для цього скіна.

Яка рідкість Other | Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package?

Other | Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package — це скін рідкості Засекречене (Рожеве).