ГОЛОВНА/OTHER/CHARMS/CHARM | AUSTIN 2025 HIGHLIGHT | HIT OR MISS
Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Hit or Miss

Charms | Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Hit or Miss

Charms | Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Hit or Miss currently trades around $1.11 on Steam. Price moved -27.4% over 30 days. Over the last 30 days, market trades ranged from $1.11 to $1.53. Background for Charms | Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Hit or Miss: community designer Valve; released on May 22, 2025. Collectibility notes for Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Hit or Miss (High Grade): popularity 40.

Standard$ 1.11

Updated Daily via Skinsback API

Take.skin AppView on App Store
Клас предмета
High Grade

Огляд

Категорія
Брелок
Популярність
40%
Дизайнер
Valve
Дата випуску
May 22nd, 2025
Клас предметаNormal
High Grade

Кольори

Немає даних про кольори

Походження

Немає в жодному кейсі

Технічні дані

STATTRAK™Не підтримується
СувенірВимкнено

Професійні гравці

Немає даних про професійних гравців

Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Hit or Miss Preview
Огляд у грі

Charms | Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Hit or Miss Історія ринкових цін

30Д
ВСЕ
No price data for this period

Статистика цін

Поточна ціна
$1.11
Зміна за 24г
-0.02 (-1.77%)
Ринкова капіталізація
$111
Зміна за 7д
-0.09 (-7.50%)
Зміна за 30д
-0.42 (-27.45%)

Діапазони цін

Мінімум 7д
$1.11
Максимум 7д
$1.2
Мінімум 30д
$1.11
Максимум 30д
$1.53
Мінімум 52т
$1.11
Максимум 52т
$13.38
Мінімум за весь час
$1.11
Максимум за весь час
$13.38

Останнє оновлення: 4/28/2026, 1:37:15 AM

Деталі скіна

ОПИС

This charm can be attached to any weapon you own. Each attached charm can be detached by using a Charm Detachment. Detached charms will be returned to your inventory. This souvenir charm commemorates the BLAST.tv Austin 2025 CS2 Major Championship and features a highlight reel. Attached highlight celebrates the Semifinal match between Vitality and MOUZ at the BLAST.tv Austin 2025 CS2 Major Championship. torzsi misses two shots but still gets two kills in the round.

ІСТОРІЯ

The Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Hit or Miss was first introduced to CS2 7 months ago, on May 22nd, 2025. It was released as part of the "Austin 2025 Stickers" update.

ПОХОДЖЕННЯ

Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Hit or Miss was first released in a past case and is no longer in regular cases" class="text-orange-500 hover:underline underline-offset-4 decoration-orange-500/30">weapon cases; it can only be obtained via trading or the Steam Market.

ПОПУЛЯРНІСТЬ

З популярністю 40%, Charms | Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Hit or Miss зараз надзвичайно популярний, що робить його одним із найпопулярніших предметів у CS2. Цей показник популярності базується на щоденному обсязі продажів та ціні скіна.

РІДКІСТЬ

Charms | Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Hit or Miss є одним із 943 інших скінів типу Таємне (Червоне). Рідкість скіна — Таємне (Червоне), що робить {skin} звичайний дропом з оціночним шансом випадіння лише N/A%.

ДОСТУПНІСТЬ

З діапазоном цін від $1.11 до $1.11, Charms | Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Hit or Miss є досить доступним скіном. На щастя, він зараз широко доступний і його можна придбати на багатьох різних ринках.

TOURNAMENT

This charm has been released as part of the 2025 BLAST Austin CS2 Championship. It belongs to the MOUZ team and is dedicated to the player torzsi (Ádám Torzsás).

Market & Collectibility Insights

Market Snapshot

Charms | Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Hit or Miss currently trades around $1.11 on Steam. Price moved -27.4% over 30 days. Over the last 30 days, market trades ranged from $1.11 to $1.53.

Origin & Context

Background for Charms | Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Hit or Miss: community designer Valve; released on May 22, 2025.

Collectibility & Finish

Collectibility notes for Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Hit or Miss (High Grade): popularity 40.

Короткі факти та FAQ

What is the price of Charms | Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Hit or Miss?

Charms | Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Hit or Miss is currently priced at $1.11 on the Steam Market.

В якому кейсі знаходиться Charms | Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Hit or Miss?

Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Hit or Miss is not available in any standard weapon cases.

Чи доступний StatTrak для Charms | Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Hit or Miss?

Ні, StatTrak™ недоступний для цього скіна.

Яка рідкість Charms | Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Hit or Miss?

Charms | Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Hit or Miss — це скін рідкості High Grade.