ANA SAYFA/OTHER/STICKER/ŞIMŞEK AKIMI
Şimşek Akımı

Sticker | Şimşek Akımı

Sticker | Şimşek Akımı currently trades around $0.15 on Steam. Price moved -44.4% over 30 days. Over the last 30 days, market trades ranged from $0.15 to $0.26. Background for Sticker | Şimşek Akımı: community designer Valve; released on October 2, 2024. Collectibility notes for Şimşek Akımı (High Grade): popularity 95.

Standard$ 0.15

Updated Daily via Skinsback API

Take.skin AppView on App Store
Eşya Sınıfı
High Grade

Özet

Kategori
Etiket
Film
This sticker has a so-called "Paper" film. Paper stickers are "normal" stickers without any special effect applied. They are usually not very rare and therefore on the cheaper side.
Popülerlik
95%
Tasarımcı
Valve
Yayınlanma
October 2nd, 2024
Eşya SınıfıNormal
High Grade

Renkler

Renk verisi yok

Köken

Hiçbir kasada mevcut değil

Teknik Veriler

STATTRAK™Desteklenmiyor
HatıraDevre Dışı

Profesyonel Oyuncular

Profesyonel oyuncu verisi yok

Şimşek Akımı Preview
Oyun İçi Önizleme

Sticker | Şimşek Akımı Pazar Fiyat Geçmişi

7G
30G
3A
HEPSİ

Fiyat İstatistikleri

Güncel Fiyat
$0.15
Pazar Değeri
$15
7 Günlük Değişim
-0.03 (-16.67%)
30 Günlük Değişim
-0.12 (-44.44%)

Fiyat Aralıkları

7 Günlük Düşük
$0.15
7 Günlük Yüksek
$0.18
30 Günlük Düşük
$0.15
30 Günlük Yüksek
$0.26
52 Haftalık Düşük
$0.15
52 Haftalık Yüksek
$0.97
Tüm Zamanların En Düşüğü
$0.15
Tüm Zamanların En Yükseği
$0.97

Son güncelleme: 7/31/2026, 1:36:55 AM

Skin Detayları

AÇIKLAMA

Bu çıkartma sahip olduğun herhangi bir silaha yapıştırılabilir ve eskimiş görünmesi için kazınabilir. Aynı çıkartmayı birkaç kez kazıyabilirsin, her kazıyışında çıkartma biraz daha eskimiş görünür. Çıkartmayı yeterince kazırsan eşyandan tamamen sökülecektir.

GEÇMIŞ

The Sticker | Bolt Charge was first introduced to CS2 1 year ago, on October 2nd, 2024. It was released as part of the "The Armory" update.

KÖKEN

Şimşek Akımı was first released in a past case and is no longer in regular cases" class="text-orange-500 hover:underline underline-offset-4 decoration-orange-500/30">weapon cases; it can only be obtained via trading or the Steam Market.

POPÜLERLIK

NADIRLIK

BULUNABILIRLIK

Market & Collectibility Insights

Market Snapshot

Sticker | Şimşek Akımı currently trades around $0.15 on Steam. Price moved -44.4% over 30 days. Over the last 30 days, market trades ranged from $0.15 to $0.26.

Origin & Context

Background for Sticker | Şimşek Akımı: community designer Valve; released on October 2, 2024.

Collectibility & Finish

Collectibility notes for Şimşek Akımı (High Grade): popularity 95.

Hızlı Bilgiler & SSS

What is the price of Sticker | Şimşek Akımı?

Sticker | Şimşek Akımı is currently priced at $0.15 on the Steam Market.

Şimşek Akımı is not available in any standard weapon cases.