ANA SAYFA/OTHER/STICKER/SUIKASTÇI (HOLO)
Suikastçı (Holo)

Sticker | Suikastçı (Holo)

Sticker | Suikastçı (Holo) currently trades around $0.88 on Steam. Price moved -37.6% over 30 days. Over the last 30 days, market trades ranged from $0.87 to $3.77. Background for Sticker | Suikastçı (Holo): community designer Valve; released on November 26, 2019. Collectibility notes for Suikastçı (Holo) (Remarkable): popularity 85.

Standard$ 0.88

Updated Daily via Skinsback API

Take.skin AppView on App Store
Eşya Sınıfı
Remarkable

Özet

Kategori
Etiket
Film
This sticker has a so-called "Holo" film. Holo stickers have an extra texture layer which creates a holographic effect. They are usually not that rare but can still be pricier due to popularity.
Popülerlik
85%
Tasarımcı
Valve
Yayınlanma
November 26th, 2019
Eşya SınıfıNormal
Remarkable

Renkler

Renk verisi yok

Köken

Hiçbir kasada mevcut değil

Teknik Veriler

STATTRAK™Desteklenmiyor
HatıraDevre Dışı

Profesyonel Oyuncular

Profesyonel oyuncu verisi yok

Suikastçı (Holo) Preview
Oyun İçi Önizleme

Sticker | Suikastçı (Holo) Pazar Fiyat Geçmişi

7G
30G
3A
HEPSİ

Fiyat İstatistikleri

Güncel Fiyat
$0.88
24s Değişim
-0.01 (-1.12%)
Pazar Değeri
$88
30 Günlük Değişim
-0.53 (-37.59%)

Fiyat Aralıkları

7 Günlük Düşük
$0.88
7 Günlük Yüksek
$0.92
30 Günlük Düşük
$0.87
30 Günlük Yüksek
$3.77
52 Haftalık Düşük
$0.71
52 Haftalık Yüksek
$3.78
Tüm Zamanların En Düşüğü
$0.71
Tüm Zamanların En Yükseği
$3.78

Son güncelleme: 7/27/2026, 1:34:03 AM

Skin Detayları

AÇIKLAMA

Bu çıkartma sahip olduğun herhangi bir silaha yapıştırılabilir ve eskimiş görünmesi için kazınabilir. Aynı çıkartmayı birkaç kez kazıyabilirsin, her kazıyışında çıkartma biraz daha eskimiş görünür. Çıkartmayı yeterince kazırsan eşyandan tamamen sökülecektir.

GEÇMIŞ

The Sticker | Assassin (Holo) was first introduced to CS2 6 years ago, on November 26th, 2019. It was released as part of the Halo Capsule, alongside the "Halo Items" update.

KÖKEN

Suikastçı (Holo) was first released in a past case and is no longer in regular cases" class="text-orange-500 hover:underline underline-offset-4 decoration-orange-500/30">weapon cases; it can only be obtained via trading or the Steam Market.

POPÜLERLIK

NADIRLIK

BULUNABILIRLIK

Market & Collectibility Insights

Market Snapshot

Sticker | Suikastçı (Holo) currently trades around $0.88 on Steam. Price moved -37.6% over 30 days. Over the last 30 days, market trades ranged from $0.87 to $3.77.

Origin & Context

Background for Sticker | Suikastçı (Holo): community designer Valve; released on November 26, 2019.

Collectibility & Finish

Collectibility notes for Suikastçı (Holo) (Remarkable): popularity 85.

Hızlı Bilgiler & SSS

What is the price of Sticker | Suikastçı (Holo)?

Sticker | Suikastçı (Holo) is currently priced at $0.88 on the Steam Market.

Suikastçı (Holo) is not available in any standard weapon cases.