ANA SAYFA/OTHER/CHARMS/CHARM | BUDAPEST 2025 HIGHLIGHT | MAKAZZE B-APS STOP
Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | makazze B-aps stop

Charms | Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | makazze B-aps stop

Charms | Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | makazze B-aps stop currently trades around $1.38 on Steam. Price moved +0.7% over 30 days. Over the last 30 days, market trades ranged from $1.36 to $1.38. Background for Charms | Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | makazze B-aps stop: community designer Valve; released on November 12, 2025. Collectibility notes for Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | makazze B-aps stop (High Grade): popularity 45.

Standard$ 1.38

Updated Daily via Skinsback API

Take.skin AppView on App Store
Eşya Sınıfı
High Grade

Özet

Kategori
Süsler
Popülerlik
45%
Tasarımcı
Valve
Yayınlanma
November 12th, 2025
Eşya SınıfıNormal
High Grade

Renkler

Renk verisi yok

Köken

Hiçbir kasada mevcut değil

Teknik Veriler

STATTRAK™Desteklenmiyor
HatıraDevre Dışı

Profesyonel Oyuncular

Profesyonel oyuncu verisi yok

Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | makazze B-aps stop Preview
Oyun İçi Önizleme

Charms | Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | makazze B-aps stop Pazar Fiyat Geçmişi

7G
30G
3A
HEPSİ
No price data for this period

Fiyat İstatistikleri

Güncel Fiyat
$1.38
Pazar Değeri
$138
30 Günlük Değişim
+0.01 (+0.73%)

Fiyat Aralıkları

7 Günlük Düşük
$1.38
7 Günlük Yüksek
$1.38
30 Günlük Düşük
$1.36
30 Günlük Yüksek
$1.38
52 Haftalık Düşük
$0.62
52 Haftalık Yüksek
$1.38
Tüm Zamanların En Düşüğü
$0.62
Tüm Zamanların En Yükseği
$1.38

Son güncelleme: 4/28/2026, 1:37:35 AM

Skin Detayları

AÇIKLAMA

This charm can be attached to any weapon you own. Each attached charm can be detached by using a Charm Detachment. Detached charms will be returned to your inventory. This souvenir charm commemorates the StarLadder Budapest 2025 CS2 Major Championship and features a highlight reel. Attached highlight celebrates the Quarterfinal match between Natus Vincere and FURIA at the StarLadder Budapest 2025 CS2 Major Championship. makazze shuts down FURIA's B-apartments push from Short.

GEÇMIŞ

The Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | makazze B-aps stop was first introduced to CS2 2 months ago, on November 12th, 2025. It was released as part of the "Budapest 2025 Stickers" update.

KÖKEN

Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | makazze B-aps stop was first released in a past case and is no longer in regular cases" class="text-orange-500 hover:underline underline-offset-4 decoration-orange-500/30">weapon cases; it can only be obtained via trading or the Steam Market.

POPÜLERLIK

NADIRLIK

BULUNABILIRLIK

TOURNAMENT

This charm has been released as part of the 2025 StarLadder Budapest CS2 Championship. It belongs to the Natus Vincere team and is dedicated to the player makazze (Drin Shaqiri).

Market & Collectibility Insights

Market Snapshot

Charms | Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | makazze B-aps stop currently trades around $1.38 on Steam. Price moved +0.7% over 30 days. Over the last 30 days, market trades ranged from $1.36 to $1.38.

Origin & Context

Background for Charms | Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | makazze B-aps stop: community designer Valve; released on November 12, 2025.

Collectibility & Finish

Collectibility notes for Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | makazze B-aps stop (High Grade): popularity 45.

Hızlı Bilgiler & SSS

What is the price of Charms | Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | makazze B-aps stop?

Charms | Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | makazze B-aps stop is currently priced at $1.38 on the Steam Market.

Charm | Budapest 2025 Highlight | makazze B-aps stop is not available in any standard weapon cases.