INÍCIO/OTHER/STICKER/GNAR — AZUL
Gnar — Azul

Sticker | Gnar — Azul

Sticker | Gnar — Azul currently trades around $0.56 on Steam. Price moved +1.8% over 30 days. Over the last 30 days, market trades ranged from $0.55 to $0.61. Background for Sticker | Gnar — Azul: community designer Valve; released on September 21, 2021. Collectibility notes for Gnar — Azul (High Grade): popularity 65. Gnar — Azul is built around Blue tones. For loadout synergy, pair it with gloves or knives in matching or contrasting colors.

Standard$ 0.56

Updated Daily via Skinsback API

Take.skin AppView on App Store
Classe do Item
High Grade

Resumo

Categoria
Adesivo
Film
This sticker has a so-called "Paper" film. Paper stickers are "normal" stickers without any special effect applied. They are usually not very rare and therefore on the cheaper side.
Popularidade
65%
Designer
Valve
Lançado
September 21st, 2021
Classe do ItemNormal
High Grade

Cores

Origem

Não disponível em contêineres

Dados Técnicos

STATTRAK™Não Suportado
LembrançaDesativado

Jogadores Profissionais

Sem dados de jogadores profissionais

Gnar — Azul Preview
Visualização no Jogo

Sticker | Gnar — Azul Histórico de Preços

7D
30D
3M
TUDO

Estatísticas de Preços

Preço Atual
$0.56
Cap. de Mercado
$56
Alteração 7 Dias
-0.01 (-1.75%)
Alteração 30 Dias
+0.01 (+1.82%)

Faixas de Preços

Mínimo 7 Dias
$0.56
Máximo 7 Dias
$0.56
Mínimo 30 Dias
$0.55
Máximo 30 Dias
$0.61
Mínimo 52 Semanas
$0.51
Máximo 52 Semanas
$2.28
Mínimo Histórico
$0.51
Máximo Histórico
$2.28

Última atualização: 8/1/2026, 1:35:27 AM

Detalhes da Skin

DESCRIÇÃO

Este adesivo pode ser aplicado a qualquer arma no seu inventário e pode ser raspado para parecer mais desgastado. Você pode raspar o mesmo adesivo múltiplas vezes, tornando-o cada vez mais desgastado, até ser removido da arma.

HISTÓRIA

ORIGEM

Gnar — Azul was first released in a past case and is no longer in regular cases" class="text-orange-500 hover:underline underline-offset-4 decoration-orange-500/30">weapon cases; it can only be obtained via trading or the Steam Market.

POPULARIDADE

RARIDADE

DISPONIBILIDADE

Market & Collectibility Insights

Market Snapshot

Sticker | Gnar — Azul currently trades around $0.56 on Steam. Price moved +1.8% over 30 days. Over the last 30 days, market trades ranged from $0.55 to $0.61.

Origin & Context

Background for Sticker | Gnar — Azul: community designer Valve; released on September 21, 2021.

Collectibility & Finish

Collectibility notes for Gnar — Azul (High Grade): popularity 65.

Color & Loadout Synergy

Gnar — Azul is built around Blue tones. For loadout synergy, pair it with gloves or knives in matching or contrasting colors.

Fatos Rápidos & FAQ

What is the price of Sticker | Gnar — Azul?

Sticker | Gnar — Azul is currently priced at $0.56 on the Steam Market.

Gnar — Azul is not available in any standard weapon cases.