INÍCIO/OTHER/STICKER/COLÔNIA 2016
Colônia 2016

Sticker | Colônia 2016

Sticker | Colônia 2016 currently trades around $8.48 on Steam. Price moved -6.6% over 30 days. Over the last 30 days, market trades ranged from $6.68 to $10.60. Background for Sticker | Colônia 2016: community designer Valve; released on July 4, 2016. Collectibility notes for Colônia 2016 (High Grade): popularity 85.

Standard$ 8.48

Updated Daily via Skinsback API

Take.skin AppView on App Store
Classe do Item
High Grade

Resumo

Categoria
Adesivo
Film
This sticker has a so-called "Paper" film. Paper stickers are "normal" stickers without any special effect applied. They are usually not very rare and therefore on the cheaper side.
Popularidade
85%
Designer
Valve
Lançado
July 4th, 2016
Classe do ItemNormal
High Grade

Cores

Sem dados de cores

Origem

Não disponível em contêineres

Dados Técnicos

STATTRAK™Não Suportado
LembrançaDesativado

Jogadores Profissionais

Sem dados de jogadores profissionais

Colônia 2016 Preview
Visualização no Jogo

Sticker | Colônia 2016 Histórico de Preços

7D
30D
3M
TUDO

Estatísticas de Preços

Preço Atual
$8.48
Alteração 24h
-0.60 (-6.61%)
Cap. de Mercado
$848
Alteração 7 Dias
+0.40 (+4.95%)
Alteração 30 Dias
-0.60 (-6.61%)

Faixas de Preços

Mínimo 7 Dias
$8.08
Máximo 7 Dias
$10.6
Mínimo 30 Dias
$6.68
Máximo 30 Dias
$10.6
Mínimo 52 Semanas
$6.68
Máximo 52 Semanas
$11.99
Mínimo Histórico
$6.68
Máximo Histórico
$11.99

Última atualização: 7/27/2026, 1:32:04 AM

Detalhes da Skin

DESCRIÇÃO

<span style='color:#ffd700;'>Este item comemora o Campeonato ESL One Colônia 2016.</span><br/><br/> Este adesivo pode ser aplicado a qualquer arma no seu inventário e pode ser raspado para parecer mais desgastado. Você pode raspar o mesmo adesivo múltiplas vezes, tornando-o cada vez mais desgastado, até ser removido da arma.<br><br>50% da receita proveniente da venda deste adesivo será destinada aos jogadores e organizações inclusas.

HISTÓRIA

The Sticker | Astralis | Cologne 2016 was first introduced to CS2 9 years ago, on July 4th, 2016. It was released as part of the "Cologne 2016 – Group Stage" update.

ORIGEM

Colônia 2016 was first released in a past case and is no longer in regular cases" class="text-orange-500 hover:underline underline-offset-4 decoration-orange-500/30">weapon cases; it can only be obtained via trading or the Steam Market.

POPULARIDADE

RARIDADE

DISPONIBILIDADE

TOURNAMENT

This sticker has been released as part of the 2016 ESL One Cologne CS:GO Championship. It belongs to the Astralis team.

Market & Collectibility Insights

Market Snapshot

Sticker | Colônia 2016 currently trades around $8.48 on Steam. Price moved -6.6% over 30 days. Over the last 30 days, market trades ranged from $6.68 to $10.60.

Origin & Context

Background for Sticker | Colônia 2016: community designer Valve; released on July 4, 2016.

Collectibility & Finish

Collectibility notes for Colônia 2016 (High Grade): popularity 85.

Fatos Rápidos & FAQ

What is the price of Sticker | Colônia 2016?

Sticker | Colônia 2016 is currently priced at $8.48 on the Steam Market.

Colônia 2016 is not available in any standard weapon cases.