Teia Rubra

Canivete Falchion | Teia Rubra

Listings for Canivete Falchion | Teia Rubra typically span $109.26 to $2227.90 depending on wear tier and StatTrak availability. Background for Canivete Falchion | Teia Rubra: community designer Valve; released on May 26, 2015. Collectibility notes for Teia Rubra (Covert): StatTrak™ available; finish style: Hydrographic; popularity 95%; skin family: crimson-web. Teia Rubra is built around Red, Black tones. For loadout synergy, pair it with gloves or knives in matching or contrasting colors.

Factory New$ 2227.90
Minimal Wear$ 191.54
Field-Tested$ 117.17
Well-Worn$ 109.26
Battle-Scarred$ 111.45
ST Factory NewN/A
ST Minimal WearN/A
ST Field-TestedN/A
ST Well-WornN/A
ST Battle-ScarredN/A

Updated Daily via Skinsback API

Take.skin AppView on App Store
Classe do Item
Covert

Resumo

Categoria
Skin
Tipo
Knife
Arma
Canivete Falchion
Acabamento
Teia Rubra
Estilo de Acabamento
Hydrographic
Catálogo de Acabamento
12
Variantes de Padrão
Yes
Versão do Modelo
CS:GO
Popularidade
95%
Designer
Valve
Lançado
May 26, 2015
Update
"The Hunter and the Hunted"
Classe do ItemNormal
Covert

Origem

Não disponível em contêineres

Dados Técnicos

STATTRAK™Suportado
LembrançaDesativado

Jogadores Profissionais

Sem dados de jogadores profissionais

Teia Rubra Preview
Product Image

Falchion Knife | Teia Rubra Histórico de Preços

7D
30D
3M
TUDO
No price data for this period

Detalhes da Skin

DESCRIÇÃO

Uma homenagem à espada falchion, esta lâmina côncava possui uma ponta curvada. Esta arma foi pintada usando um hidrográfico de teia de aranha sobre um revestimento vermelho com uma camada de verniz.nn<i>Cuidado por onde anda, nunca se sabe até onde a teia vai</i>

HISTÓRIA

ORIGEM

Teia Rubra was first released in a past case and is no longer in regular cases" class="text-orange-500 hover:underline underline-offset-4 decoration-orange-500/30">weapon cases; it can only be obtained via trading or the Steam Market.

POPULARIDADE

RARIDADE

DISPONIBILIDADE

VERSÕES

Market & Collectibility Insights

Market Snapshot

Listings for Canivete Falchion | Teia Rubra typically span $109.26 to $2227.90 depending on wear tier and StatTrak availability.

Origin & Context

Background for Canivete Falchion | Teia Rubra: community designer Valve; released on May 26, 2015.

Collectibility & Finish

Collectibility notes for Teia Rubra (Covert): StatTrak™ available; finish style: Hydrographic; popularity 95%; skin family: crimson-web.

Color & Loadout Synergy

Teia Rubra is built around Red, Black tones. For loadout synergy, pair it with gloves or knives in matching or contrasting colors.

Fatos Rápidos & FAQ

What is the price of Canivete Falchion | Teia Rubra?

Canivete Falchion | Teia Rubra is currently priced at $N/A on the Steam Market.

Teia Rubra is not available in any standard weapon cases.