/OTHER/RIO-2022 ANCIENT SOUVENIR PACKAGE
Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package

Other | Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package

Background for Other | Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package: community designer Valve; released on October 21, 2022. Collectibility notes for Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package (Classified): popularity 85%; skin family: rio-2022-ancient-souvenir-package. In Take.Skin's database, players such as TeSeS, Ax1Le have been linked to Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package, making it a useful pro-scene loadout reference.

StandardN/A

Updated Daily via Skinsback API

Take.skin AppView on App Store
아이템 등급
기밀의

요약

카테고리
Other
인기도
85%
디자이너
Valve
출시일
October 21, 2022
Update
"Rio 2022 Stickers"
아이템 등급Normal
기밀의

색상

색상 데이터 없음

출처

컨테이너 없음

기술 데이터

STATTRAK™지원되지 않음
기념품비활성

프로 플레이어

Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package Preview
Product Image

Other | Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package 장터 가격 기록

No price history available

스킨 상세 정보

설명

This item commemorates the IEM Rio 2022 CS:GO Championship.

역사

The Rio 2022 Ancient Souvenir Package was first introduced to CS2 3 years ago, on October 21st, 2022. It was released as part of the "Rio 2022 Stickers" update.

출처

Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package was first released in a past case and is no longer in regular cases" class="text-orange-500 hover:underline underline-offset-4 decoration-orange-500/30">weapon cases; it can only be obtained via trading or the Steam Market.

인기도

인기도가 85%인 Other | Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package은(는) 현재 매우 인기가 높으며, CS2에서 가장 인기 있는 아이템 중 하나입니다. 이 인기도 측정은 일일 판매량과 스킨 가격을 기준으로 합니다.

희귀도

Other | Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package은(는) 다른 458개의 비밀의 스킨 중 하나입니다. 스킨의 희귀도는 비밀의이며, {skin}은(는) 예상 드롭 확률이 N/A%에 불과한 일반 드롭입니다.

입수 방법

가격 범위가 $0.00에서 $0.00 사이인 Other | Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package은(는) 꽤 저렴한 스킨입니다. 다행히 현재 널리 보급되어 있으며 여러 시장에서 구매할 수 있습니다.

TOURNAMENT

This souvenir package has been released as part of the 2022 IEM Rio CS:GO Championship. It was initially dropped during a match on the map Ancient, which was played at the tournament.

Market & Collectibility Insights

Origin & Context

Background for Other | Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package: community designer Valve; released on October 21, 2022.

Collectibility & Finish

Collectibility notes for Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package (Classified): popularity 85%; skin family: rio-2022-ancient-souvenir-package.

Pro Scene

In Take.Skin's database, players such as TeSeS, Ax1Le have been linked to Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package, making it a useful pro-scene loadout reference.

빠른 정보 & FAQ

What is the price of Other | Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package?

Other | Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package is currently priced at $N/A on the Steam Market.

Other | Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package은(는) 어떤 상자에 들어 있나요?

Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package is not available in any standard weapon cases.

Other | Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package에 StatTrak을 사용할 수 있나요?

아니요, 이 스킨에는 StatTrak™을 사용할 수 없습니다.

Other | Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package의 희귀도는 무엇인가요?

Other | Rio-2022 Ancient Souvenir Package은(는) 기밀의 희귀도 스킨입니다.