
Sticker | Catachan
Sticker | Catachan currently trades around $0.70 on Steam. Price moved -15.7% over 30 days. Over the last 30 days, market trades ranged from $0.60 to $4.54. Background for Sticker | Catachan: case: Warhammer 40,000 Imperium Sticker Capsule; community designer Valve; released on May 22, 2025. Collectibility notes for Catachan (High Grade): popularity 65.
Updated Daily via Skinsback API
Összegzés
Színek
Nincs elérhető szín adat
Technikai adatok
Profi játékosok
Nincs elérhető profi játékos adat

Sticker | Catachan Piaci ártörténet
Árstatisztika
Ártartományok
Utoljára frissítve: 8/1/2026, 1:37:45 AM
Skin részletek
LEÍRÁS
TÖRTÉNET
EREDET
NÉPSZERŰSÉG
RITKASÁG
ELÉRHETŐSÉG
Market & Collectibility Insights
Market Snapshot
Sticker | Catachan currently trades around $0.70 on Steam. Price moved -15.7% over 30 days. Over the last 30 days, market trades ranged from $0.60 to $4.54.
Origin & Context
Background for Sticker | Catachan: case: Warhammer 40,000 Imperium Matricakapszula; community designer Valve; released on May 22, 2025.
Collectibility & Finish
Collectibility notes for Catachan (High Grade): popularity 65.
Gyors tények & GYIK
What is the price of Sticker | Catachan?
Sticker | Catachan is currently priced at $0.70 on the Steam Market.
Melyik láda tartalmazza a(z) Sticker | Catachan tárgyat?
A(z) Sticker | Catachan a(z) Warhammer 40,000 Imperium Matricakapszula ládákban található meg.
Elérhető a StatTrak a(z) Sticker | Catachan tárgyhoz?
Nem, a StatTrak™ nem érhető el ehhez a skinhez.
Milyen ritkaságú a(z) Sticker | Catachan?
A(z) Sticker | Catachan egy High Grade ritkaságú skin.
