Neo Noir

AWP | Neo Noir

Background for AWP | Neo Noir: case: Danger Zone Case; collection: The Danger Zone Collection; community designer donschi; released on December 6, 2018. Collectibility notes for Neo Noir (Classified): StatTrak™ available; finish style: Custom Paint Job; popularity 99%; skin family: neo-noir. Neo Noir is built around Blue, Pink, White tones. For loadout synergy, pair it with gloves or knives in matching or contrasting colors. In Take.Skin's database, players such as Buzz, fear, GeT\_RiGhT, jkaem, Keoz have been linked to Neo Noir, making it a useful pro-scene loadout reference.

A Veszélyzóna Gyűjtemény

Factory NewN/A
Minimal WearN/A
Field-TestedN/A
Well-WornN/A
Battle-ScarredN/A
ST Factory NewN/A
ST Minimal WearN/A
ST Field-TestedN/A
ST Well-WornN/A
ST Battle-ScarredN/A

Updated Daily via Skinsback API

Take.skin AppView on App Store
Tárgy osztály
Bizalmas

Összegzés

Kategória
Skin
Típus
Rifle
Fegyver
AWP
Bevonat
Neo Noir
Bevonat stílusa
Custom Paint Job
Bevonat katalógus
803
Mintázat variációk
No
Modell verzió
CS:GO
Népszerűség
99%
Tervező
donschi
Kiadva
December 6, 2018
Update
"Welcome to the Danger Zone"
Tárgy osztályNormal
Bizalmas

Technikai adatok

STATTRAK™Támogatott
EmléktárgyKikapcsolva
Neo Noir Preview
Product Image

AWP | Neo Noir Piaci ártörténet

7N
30N
3H
ÖSSZES
No price data for this period

Skin részletek

LEÍRÁS

High risk and high reward, the infamous AWP is recognizable by its signature report and one-shot, one-kill policy. It has been custom painted with two stylized blue-magenta women over a grayscale background. _"They took comfort in each other's despair"_

TÖRTÉNET

The AWP | Neo-Noir was first introduced to CS2 7 years ago, on December 6th, 2018. It was released as part of the Danger Zone Case, alongside the "Welcome to the Danger Zone" update. The skin was created by the community designer "donschi".

EREDET

A(z) AWP | Neo Noir a(z) Veszélyzóna Láda láda kinyitásával szerezhető meg. A skin a(z) A Veszélyzóna Gyűjtemény gyűjteménynek is része.

NÉPSZERŰSÉG

99% népszerűségével a(z) AWP | Neo Noir jelenleg rendkívül népszerű, ami a CS2 egyik legkeresettebb tárgyává teszi. Ez a népszerűségi mutató a napi eladási volumenen és a skin árán alapul.

RITKASÁG

A(z) AWP | Neo Noir egy a(z) 148 másik Titkos skin közül. A skin ritkasága Titkos, ami a(z) {skin} skint szuper ritka droppá teszi, mindössze 0.64% becsült eséllyel.

ELÉRHETŐSÉG

$0.00 és $0.00 közötti árával a(z) AWP | Neo Noir egy meglehetősen megfizethető skin. Szerencsére jelenleg széles körben elérhető, ja a több különböző piacon is megvásárolható.

VERZIÓK

A(z) AWP | Neo Noir float értéke 0.00 és 1.00 között mozog, ami a skint minden kopottsági állapotban elérhetővé teszi. Minden állapothoz létezik StatTrak változat is a(z) {skin} skinből.

Market & Collectibility Insights

Origin & Context

Background for AWP | Neo Noir: case: Veszélyzóna Láda; collection: A Veszélyzóna Gyűjtemény; community designer donschi; released on December 6, 2018.

Collectibility & Finish

Collectibility notes for Neo Noir (Classified): StatTrak™ available; finish style: Custom Paint Job; popularity 99%; skin family: neo-noir.

Color & Loadout Synergy

Neo Noir is built around Blue, Pink, White tones. For loadout synergy, pair it with gloves or knives in matching or contrasting colors.

Pro Scene

In Take.Skin's database, players such as Buzz, fear, GeT\_RiGhT, jkaem, Keoz have been linked to Neo Noir, making it a useful pro-scene loadout reference.

Gyors tények & GYIK

What is the price of AWP | Neo Noir?

AWP | Neo Noir is currently priced at $N/A on the Steam Market.

Melyik láda tartalmazza a(z) AWP | Neo Noir tárgyat?

A(z) AWP | Neo Noir a(z) Veszélyzóna Láda ládákban található meg.

Elérhető a StatTrak a(z) AWP | Neo Noir tárgyhoz?

Igen, a StatTrak™ technológia elérhető a(z) AWP | Neo Noir tárgyhoz.

Milyen ritkaságú a(z) AWP | Neo Noir?

A(z) AWP | Neo Noir egy Bizalmas ritkaságú skin.