ACCUEIL/OTHER/STICKER/LONDRES 2018
Londres 2018

Sticker | Londres 2018

Sticker | Londres 2018 currently trades around $32.86 on Steam. Price moved +578.9% over 30 days. Over the last 30 days, market trades ranged from $32.86 to $32.86. Background for Sticker | Londres 2018: community designer Valve; released on August 29, 2018. Collectibility notes for Londres 2018 (High Grade): popularity 20. Londres 2018 is built around Pink, Blue tones. For loadout synergy, pair it with gloves or knives in matching or contrasting colors.

Standard$ 32.86

Updated Daily via Skinsback API

Take.skin AppView on App Store
Classe d'Objet
High Grade

Résumé

Catégorie
Sticker
Film
This sticker has a so-called "Paper" film. Paper stickers are "normal" stickers without any special effect applied. They are usually not very rare and therefore on the cheaper side.
Popularité
20%
Designer
Valve
Sortie
August 29th, 2018
Classe d'ObjetNormal
High Grade

Couleurs

Origine

Disponible dans aucun conteneur

Données Techniques

STATTRAK™Non Supporté
SouvenirDésactivé

Joueurs Professionnels

Aucune donnée de joueur pro

Londres 2018 Preview
Aperçu en Jeu

Sticker | Londres 2018 Historique des Prix

7J
30J
3M
TOUT

Statistiques de Prix

Prix Actuel
$32.86
Cap. Boursière
$3,286
Variation 7j
+28.02 (+578.93%)
Variation 30j
+28.02 (+578.93%)

Plages de Prix

Bas 7j
$32.86
Haut 7j
$32.86
Bas 30j
$32.86
Haut 30j
$32.86
Bas 52 sem.
$3.82
Haut 52 sem.
$32.86
Plus bas historique
$3.82
Plus haut historique
$32.86

Mis à jour le: 7/27/2026, 1:33:11 AM

Détails du Skin

DESCRIPTION

<span style='color:#ffd700;'>Cet item commémore l'évènement « Championnat CS:GO du tournoi FACEIT de Londres 2018. ».</span><br/><br/> Ce sticker peut être appliqué à n'importe quelle arme que vous possédez. Grattez-le pour lui donner un air usé. Vous pouvez gratter le même sticker à plusieurs reprises, le rendant un peu plus usé à chaque fois, jusqu'à ce qu'il soit totalement décollé de l'arme.<br><br>Ce sticker a été dédicacé par le joueur professionnel Nicolai Reedtz de l'équipe Astralis à Londres en 2018.nn50 % des recettes provenant de la vente de ce sticker reviendront aux joueurs et aux organisations.

HISTOIRE

ORIGINE

Londres 2018 was first released in a past case and is no longer in regular cases" class="text-orange-500 hover:underline underline-offset-4 decoration-orange-500/30">weapon cases; it can only be obtained via trading or the Steam Market.

POPULARITÉ

RARETÉ

DISPONIBILITÉ

TOURNAMENT

This sticker has been released as part of the 2018 FACEIT London CS:GO Championship. It belongs to the Astralis team and is dedicated to the player device (Nicolai Reedtz).

Market & Collectibility Insights

Market Snapshot

Sticker | Londres 2018 currently trades around $32.86 on Steam. Price moved +578.9% over 30 days. Over the last 30 days, market trades ranged from $32.86 to $32.86.

Origin & Context

Background for Sticker | Londres 2018: community designer Valve; released on August 29, 2018.

Collectibility & Finish

Collectibility notes for Londres 2018 (High Grade): popularity 20.

Color & Loadout Synergy

Londres 2018 is built around Pink, Blue tones. For loadout synergy, pair it with gloves or knives in matching or contrasting colors.

Faits Rapides & FAQ

What is the price of Sticker | Londres 2018?

Sticker | Londres 2018 is currently priced at $32.86 on the Steam Market.

Londres 2018 is not available in any standard weapon cases.