ACCUEIL/KNIVES/FALCHION KNIFE/NOIR STRATIFIÉ
Noir stratifié

Couteau fauchon | Noir stratifié

Listings for Couteau fauchon | Noir stratifié typically span $60.63 to $102.46 depending on wear tier and StatTrak availability. Background for Couteau fauchon | Noir stratifié: community designer Valve; released on September 21, 2021. Collectibility notes for Noir stratifié (Covert): StatTrak™ available; finish style: Gunsmith; popularity 99%; skin family: black-laminate. Noir stratifié is built around Black, Gray tones. For loadout synergy, pair it with gloves or knives in matching or contrasting colors.

Factory New$ 102.46
Minimal Wear$ 67.63
Field-Tested$ 62.41
Well-Worn$ 61.56
Battle-Scarred$ 60.63
ST Factory NewN/A
ST Minimal WearN/A
ST Field-TestedN/A
ST Well-WornN/A
ST Battle-ScarredN/A

Updated Daily via Skinsback API

Take.skin AppView on App Store
Classe d'Objet
Covert

Résumé

Catégorie
Skin
Type
Knife
Arme
Couteau fauchon
Finition
Noir stratifié
Style de Finition
Gunsmith
Catalogue de Finition
1111
Variantes de Motif
No
Version du Modèle
CS:GO
Popularité
99%
Designer
Valve
Sortie
September 21, 2021
Update
"Operation Riptide"
Classe d'ObjetNormal
Covert

Couleurs

Origine

Disponible dans aucun conteneur

Données Techniques

STATTRAK™Supporté
SouvenirDésactivé

Joueurs Professionnels

Aucune donnée de joueur pro

Noir stratifié Preview
Product Image

Falchion Knife | Noir stratifié Historique des Prix

7J
30J
3M
TOUT
No price data for this period

Détails du Skin

DESCRIPTION

Un hommage moderne d'une épée fauchon, cette lame pointue dispose d'un bord incurvé. Cette arme a été personnalisée d'un manche noir stratifié et sa peinture a été délavée.

HISTOIRE

ORIGINE

Noir stratifié was first released in a past case and is no longer in regular cases" class="text-orange-500 hover:underline underline-offset-4 decoration-orange-500/30">weapon cases; it can only be obtained via trading or the Steam Market.

POPULARITÉ

RARETÉ

DISPONIBILITÉ

VERSIONS

Market & Collectibility Insights

Market Snapshot

Listings for Couteau fauchon | Noir stratifié typically span $60.63 to $102.46 depending on wear tier and StatTrak availability.

Origin & Context

Background for Couteau fauchon | Noir stratifié: community designer Valve; released on September 21, 2021.

Collectibility & Finish

Collectibility notes for Noir stratifié (Covert): StatTrak™ available; finish style: Gunsmith; popularity 99%; skin family: black-laminate.

Color & Loadout Synergy

Noir stratifié is built around Black, Gray tones. For loadout synergy, pair it with gloves or knives in matching or contrasting colors.

Faits Rapides & FAQ

What is the price of Couteau fauchon | Noir stratifié?

Couteau fauchon | Noir stratifié is currently priced at $N/A on the Steam Market.

Noir stratifié is not available in any standard weapon cases.