
Butterfly Knife | Freehand
Butterfly Knife | Freehand currently trades around $593.08 on Steam. Price moved -8.0% over 30 days. Over the last 30 days, market trades ranged from $579.76 to $651.36. Background for Butterfly Knife | Freehand: community designer Valve; released on September 21, 2021. Collectibility notes for Freehand (Covert): StatTrak™ available; finish style: Anodized Multicolored; popularity 99%; skin family: freehand. Freehand is built around White, Purple tones. For loadout synergy, pair it with gloves or knives in matching or contrasting colors. In Take.Skin's database, players such as h4rn, Summer have been linked to Freehand, making it a useful pro-scene loadout reference.
Updated Daily via Skinsback API
ملخص

Butterfly Knife | Freehand سجل أسعار السوق
إحصائيات الأسعار
نطاقات الأسعار
آخر تحديث: 7/28/2026, 1:35:28 AM
تفاصيل المظهر
الوصف
التاريخ
الأصل
الشعبية
الندرة
التوفر
الإصدارات
Market & Collectibility Insights
Market Snapshot
Butterfly Knife | Freehand currently trades around $593.08 on Steam. Price moved -8.0% over 30 days. Over the last 30 days, market trades ranged from $579.76 to $651.36.
Origin & Context
Background for Butterfly Knife | Freehand: community designer Valve; released on September 21, 2021.
Collectibility & Finish
Collectibility notes for Freehand (Covert): StatTrak™ available; finish style: Anodized Multicolored; popularity 99%; skin family: freehand.
Color & Loadout Synergy
Freehand is built around White, Purple tones. For loadout synergy, pair it with gloves or knives in matching or contrasting colors.
Pro Scene
In Take.Skin's database, players such as h4rn, Summer have been linked to Freehand, making it a useful pro-scene loadout reference.
حقائق سريعة والأسئلة الشائعة
What is the price of Butterfly Knife | Freehand?
Butterfly Knife | Freehand is currently priced at $593.08 on the Steam Market.
أي صندوق يحتوي على Butterfly Knife | Freehand؟
Freehand is not available in any standard weapon cases.
هل StatTrak متوفر لـ Butterfly Knife | Freehand؟
نعم، تقنية StatTrak™ متوفرة لـ Butterfly Knife | Freehand.
ما هي ندرة Butterfly Knife | Freehand؟
الـ Butterfly Knife | Freehand هو مظهر من ندرة سري.

